Wiki › Bestiary › Jungle Stalker
Jungle Stalker

Jungle Stalker

a jungle stalker

Raceblood
Health589
Experience1300
Speed250
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyze

Resistances

ElementResistance
earth30%
fire-10%
physical15%
venom40%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: TI-Primal Wilds, IH-Wildgrowth Maw, TI-Verdant Grove, TI-Tangle Depths, TI-Vine Isle, IH-Wildgrowth Heart, TI-Root Warrens, TI-Canopy Warrens

Hunting Tips

  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
TI-Primal Wilds283220107
TI-Primal Wilds278120107
TI-Verdant Grove248421647
TI-Verdant Grove247222377
TI-Verdant Grove246322727
TI-Verdant Grove251121357
TI-Verdant Grove244122347
TI-Vine Isle298620337
TI-Root Warrens260821439
TI-Root Warrens263621089
TI-Root Warrens263422039
TI-Root Warrens261321119
TI-Root Warrens261521649
TI-Root Warrens263021799
TI-Root Warrens263920949
TI-Root Warrens269321629
TI-Root Warrens268321399
TI-Canopy Warrens290119898
TI-Canopy Warrens291219818
TI-Tangle Depths2694199113

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...